Players
Online Now
Picks Today
SportsPlays

Scores




Refresh: Every 60 | Every 120 | Off


Soccer

// GO
yesterday | today

Today

SOC
   
Breidablik  
Knattspyrnufelagio Viking
SOC
   
Shanghai East Asia  
Beijing Guoan
SOC
51
    Score
Getafe   1
Rayo Vallecano 0
SOC
48
    Score
Koln   0
SV Sandhausen 1

SOC
50
    Score
VFL Bochum   0
Holstein Kiel 3
SOC
50
    Score
SV Darmstadt 98   1
FC Dynamo Dresden 0
SOC
48
    Score
FC St. Pauli   0
Ingolstadt 04 0
SOC
HT
    Score
Illichivets Mariupol   1
Olimpik Donetsk 1
SOC
37
    Score
Burnley   0
Tottenham Hotspur 0
SOC
13
    Score
Al Raed   0
Al-Faisaly 0
SOC
6
    Score
Scunthorpe United   0
Doncaster Rovers 0
SOC
3
    Score
VfL Osnabruck   0
Hallescher FC 0
SOC
3
    Score
FC Energie Cottbus   0
TSV 1860 Munchen 0
SOC
6
    Score
FC Hansa Rostock   0
SV Meppen 0
SOC
1
    Score
Eintracht Braunschweig   0
Unterhaching 0
SOC
   
Carl Zeiss Jena  
Koln
SOC
5
    Score
Sportfreunde Lotte   0
Karlsruher SC 0
SOC
   
Wormatia Worms  
FSV Mainz 05
SOC
   
SC Wiedenbruck 2000  
Viktoria Koln
SOC
   
Cherno More Varna  
Ludogorets Razgrad
SOC
   
Spartak Trnava  
Dunajska Streda
SOC
   
FK Senica  
MSK Zilina
SOC
   
Vion Zlate Moravce  
AS Trencin
SOC
   
ZP Sport Podbrezova  
MFK Ruzoberok
SOC
   
Alanyaspor  
Kasimpasa
SOC
   
Gubbio 8:30 AM
Feralpisalo
SOC
   
Triestina 8:30 AM
Renate
SOC
   
Polokwane City 8:30 AM
Kaizer Chiefs
SOC
   
NK Celje 8:45 AM
HIT GORICA
SOC
   
Al Arabi 8:55 AM
Al Nasr Dubai
SOC
   
Torino 9:00 AM
Atalanta
SOC
   
Cremonese 9:00 AM
Ascoli
SOC
   
Brescia 9:00 AM
Crotone
SOC
   
Cittadella 9:00 AM
Lecce
SOC
   
Pescara 9:00 AM
Padova
SOC
   
Carpi 9:00 AM
Spezia
SOC
   
BSV Rehden 9:00 AM
ETSV Weiche
SOC
   
Fastav Zlin 9:00 AM
Bohemians 1905
SOC
   
Sigma Olomouc 9:00 AM
Marila Pribram
SOC
   
MFK Karvina 9:00 AM
FK Teplice
SOC
   
FC Skoda Xanthi 9:00 AM
Levadiakos F.C.
SOC
   
Maccabi Tel Aviv 9:00 AM
FC Maccabi Petah Tikva
SOC
   
Bayern Munchen 9:30 AM
Hertha BSC Berlin
SOC
   
Borussia Monchengladbach 9:30 AM
VfL Wolfsburg
SOC
   
SC Freiburg 9:30 AM
FC Augsburg
SOC
   
FSV Mainz 05 9:30 AM
FC Schalke 04
SOC
   
Gornik Zabrze 9:30 AM
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
SOC
   
Bournemouth AFC 10:00 AM
Wolverhampton Wanderers
SOC
   
Newcastle United 10:00 AM
Huddersfield Town
SOC
   
Birmingham City 10:00 AM
Blackburn Rovers
SOC
   
Brentford 10:00 AM
Hull City
SOC
   
Leeds United 10:00 AM
Bolton Wanderers
SOC
   
Middlesbrough 10:00 AM
Queens Park Rangers
SOC
   
Millwall 10:00 AM
Preston North End
SOC
   
Norwich City 10:00 AM
Bristol City
SOC
   
Reading 10:00 AM
Rotherham United
SOC
   
Sheffield Wednesday 10:00 AM
Swansea City
SOC
   
Stoke City 10:00 AM
Aston Villa
SOC
   
Wigan Athletic 10:00 AM
Ipswich Town
SOC
   
AFC Wimbledon 10:00 AM
Charlton Athletic
SOC
   
Accrington Stanley 10:00 AM
Southend United
SOC
   
Blackpool 10:00 AM
Oxford United
SOC
   
Bristol Rovers 10:00 AM
Sunderland
SOC
   
Burton Albion 10:00 AM
Fleetwood Town
SOC
   
Peterborough United 10:00 AM
Shrewsbury Town
SOC
   
Plymouth Argyle 10:00 AM
Rochdale
SOC
   
Portsmouth 10:00 AM
Barnsley
SOC
   
Walsall 10:00 AM
Bradford City
SOC
   
Wycombe Wanderers 10:00 AM
Gillingham
SOC
   
Bury 10:00 AM
Oldham Athletic
SOC
   
Cheltenham Town 10:00 AM
Port Vale
SOC
   
Colchester United 10:00 AM
Carlisle United
SOC
   
Crawley Town 10:00 AM
Macclesfield Town
SOC
   
Crewe Alexandra 10:00 AM
Exeter City
SOC
   
Mansfield Town 10:00 AM
Forest Green Rovers
SOC
   
Milton Keynes Dons 10:00 AM
Newport County
SOC
   
Morecambe 10:00 AM
Lincoln City
SOC
   
Stevenage Borough 10:00 AM
Northampton Town
SOC
   
Swindon Town 10:00 AM
Grimsby Town
SOC
   
Tranmere Rovers 10:00 AM
Notts County
SOC
   
Yeovil Town 10:00 AM
Cambridge United
SOC
   
Barrow 10:00 AM
Ebbsfleet United
SOC
   
Braintree Town F.C. 10:00 AM
Aldershot Town
SOC
   
Chesterfield 10:00 AM
Harrogate Town
SOC
   
Halifax Town 10:00 AM
Havant & Waterlooville
SOC
   
Gateshead 10:00 AM
Wrexham
SOC
   
Hartlepool United 10:00 AM
Bromley
SOC
   
Maidenhead United 10:00 AM
Dover Athletic
SOC
   
Salford City 10:00 AM
Eastleigh
SOC
   
Blyth Spartans A.F.C. 10:00 AM
Kidderminster Harriers
SOC
   
Bradford Park Avenue 10:00 AM
Chester FC
SOC
   
Curzon Ashton 10:00 AM
Altrincham
SOC
   
Guiseley 10:00 AM
Alfreton Town F.C.
SOC
   
Southport 10:00 AM
United of Manchester
SOC
   
York City 10:00 AM
Nuneaton Town
SOC
   
Dartford FC 10:00 AM
Woking
SOC
   
Gloucester City A.F.C. 10:00 AM
Chelmsford
SOC
   
Hemel Hempstead Town 10:00 AM
Concord Rangers
SOC
   
Hungerford Town 10:00 AM
Welling United
SOC
   
Brackley Town 10:00 AM
Leyton Orient
SOC
   
Solihull Moors 10:00 AM
Telford United
SOC
   
AFC Fylde 10:00 AM
Barnet
SOC
   
Stockport County 10:00 AM
Maidstone United
SOC
   
Albacete 10:00 AM
Real Oviedo
SOC
   
Everton De Vina 10:00 AM
Union La Calera
SOC
   
Vejle BK 10:00 AM
Nordsjaelland
SOC
   
Coleraine 10:00 AM
Glentoran
SOC
   
Linfield FC 10:00 AM
Ballymena United
SOC
   
St. Johnstone 10:00 AM
Aberdeen
SOC
   
Hearts of Midlothian 10:00 AM
Saint Mirren
SOC
   
Livingston FC 10:00 AM
Kilmarnock
SOC
   
Inverness 10:00 AM
Greenock Morton
SOC
   
Falkirk 10:00 AM
Dundee Utd
SOC
   
Partick Thistle 10:00 AM
Ross County
SOC
   
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 10:00 AM
FC Nitra
SOC
   
Sevilla 10:15 AM
Barcelona
SOC
   
FC Asteras Tripolis 10:15 AM
FC Atromitos
SOC
   
Leiknir Reykjavik 10:15 AM
Thor Akureyri
SOC
   
Feirense 10:30 AM
Moreirense
SOC
   
Paris Saint Germain 11:00 AM
Nimes
SOC
   
Admira 11:00 AM
Wacker Innsbruck
SOC
   
Wolfsberger AC 11:00 AM
SC Rheindorf Altach
SOC
   
Ermis Aradippou 11:00 AM
Anorthosis Famagusta
SOC
   
Omonia Nicosia 11:00 AM
Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso
SOC
   
Mlada Boleslav 11:00 AM
Baumit Jablonec
SOC
   
Ferencvarosi TC 11:00 AM
Puskas FC
SOC
   
MOL Vidi 11:00 AM
Szombathely Haladas
SOC
   
BNEI Sakhnin 11:00 AM
BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv
SOC
   
Maribor 11:00 AM
Mura 05
SOC
   
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor 11:00 AM
Bursaspor
SOC
   
Al Rayyan 11:10 AM
Al Sadd SC
SOC
   
Hapoel Tel Aviv 11:15 AM
Maccabi Netanya
SOC
   
Al Ain FC 11:15 AM
Al Nasr Dubai
SOC
   
Hajduk Split 11:30 AM
HIT GORICA
SOC
   
Kriens 11:30 AM
Servette
SOC
   
Foggia 12:00 PM
Benevento
SOC
   
Gimnastic Tarragona 12:00 PM
Cadiz
SOC
   
Lech Poznan 12:00 PM
Legia Warszawa
SOC
   
Penafiel 12:00 PM
SC Covilha
SOC
   
Leicester City 12:30 PM
Crystal Palace
SOC
   
Deportivo Alaves 12:30 PM
Celta Vigo
SOC
   
Fortuna Dusseldorf 12:30 PM
1.FC Nurnberg
SOC
   
W.B.A 12:30 PM
Sheffield United
SOC
   
Ravenna 12:30 PM
Teramo
SOC
   
AEK Athens 12:30 PM
Apollon Smyrni F.C.
SOC
   
FC Utrecht 12:30 PM
Excelsior SBV
SOC
   
Chiasso 12:30 PM
FC Winterthur
SOC
   
Racing Santander 1:00 PM
Barakaldo
SOC
   
Portimonense 1:00 PM
Aves
SOC
   
CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi 1:00 PM
CFR Cluj
SOC
   
Neuchatel Xamax FC 1:00 PM
Basel
SOC
   
FC Sion 1:00 PM
FC ST. Gallen
SOC
   
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:15 PM
Sport Huancayo
SOC
   
Orlando Pirates 1:15 PM
AmaZulu FC
SOC
   
Beitar Jerusalem 1:30 PM
Hapoel Ra'anana
SOC
   
Zwolle 1:45 PM
De Graafschap
SOC
   
Fortuna Sittard 1:45 PM
SC Heerenveen
SOC
   
Amiens 2:00 PM
Nice
SOC
   
Guingamp 2:00 PM
Angers
SOC
   
Ad Alcorcon 2:00 PM
Las Palmas
SOC
   
Envigado 2:00 PM
Patriotas FC
SOC
   
Frosinone 2:30 PM
AS Roma
SOC
   
Osasuna 2:30 PM
Real Zaragoza
SOC
   
Guarani Campinas 2:30 PM
Sao Caetano
SOC
   
Lechia Gdansk 2:30 PM
Wisla Krakow
SOC
   
Athletic Bilbao 2:45 PM
SD Eibar
SOC
   
NAC Breda 2:45 PM
Groningen
SOC
   
Defensores de Belgrano 3:00 PM
Atletico Rafaela
SOC
   
River Plate 3:00 PM
Racing Club
SOC
   
Atletico Huracan 3:10 PM
CA Union Santa Fe
SOC
   
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3:10 PM
Velez Sarsfield
SOC
   
Vitoria Setubal 3:30 PM
Vitoria Guimaraes
SOC
   
O HIGGINS 4:00 PM
Universidad de Chile
SOC
   
Jaguares de Cordoba 4:00 PM
Cucuta Deportivo
SOC
   
Limon FC 4:05 PM
Deportivo Saprissa
SOC
   
Villa Dalmine 5:00 PM
Club Almagro
SOC
   
Palmeiras 5:00 PM
Santos FC
SOC
   
Boavista RJ 5:00 PM
Madureira
SOC
   
La Equidad 5:00 PM
Millonarios Bogota
SOC
   
Instituto de Cordoba 5:05 PM
Nueva Chicago
SOC
   
Belgrano 5:20 PM
San Lorenzo
SOC
   
Botafogo RJ 5:30 PM
Vasco
SOC
   
Queretaro 6:00 PM
Monarcas Morelia
SOC
   
Atletico Bucaramanga 6:00 PM
Alianza Petrolera
SOC
   
Alianza Lima 6:00 PM
Sporting San Miguelito
SOC
   
Curico Unido 6:30 PM
Club America
SOC
   
LD Alajuelense 7:00 PM
Santos de Guapiles
SOC
   
Tauro FC 7:00 PM
Independiente
SOC
   
Portland Timbers 7:00 PM
Real Salt Lake
SOC
   
Independiente 7:30 PM
Racing Club
SOC
   
Aguilas Doradas 7:30 PM
America de Cali
SOC
   
Monterrey 8:00 PM
Puebla
SOC
   
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 8:00 PM
Leones Negros
SOC
   
Necaxa Aguascalientes 10:00 PM
Club Tijuana
SOC
   
Pachuca 10:00 PM
Guadalajara Chivas