Players
Online Now
Picks Today
SportsPlays

Scores




Refresh: Every 60 | Every 120 | Off


Soccer

// GO
yesterday | today

Today

SOC
FINAL
    Score
Dalkurd   3
Karlstad FBK 0
SOC
FINAL
    Score
FC ST. Gallen   3
SC Austria Lustenau 1
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Libya   0
Togo 0
SOC
   
Novara 10:00 AM
Pro Vercelli
SOC
FINAL
    Score
SV Ried   2
Dukla Prague 1
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Mattersburg   4
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 0
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Hammarby IF   4
FC Ilves 0
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Eintracht Braunschweig   6
Berliner AK 07 0
SOC
FINAL
    Score
OSC Lille   3
FC Red Star Saint Ouen 0
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Borussia Monchengladbach   4
FC St. Pauli 4
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Russia (U21)   5
Romania (U21) 1
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Russia   0
Ivory Coast 2
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Czech Republic (U21)   4
Slovakia 1
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Helsingborg   3
Nordsjaelland 1
SOC
    Score
Belgium U17  
Greece (U17)
SOC
   
Vicenza 12:30 PM
Pisa
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Georgia   1
Serbia 3
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Turkey   2
Finland 0
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Mauritania   1
Benin 0
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Erzgebirge Aue   0
Stade Brestois 0
SOC
FINAL
    Score
Tunisia   0
Cameroon 1
SOC
2 HF 48'
    Score
CA Los Andes   1
Douglas Haig 0
SOC
    Score
Morocco  
Burkina Faso
SOC
HALF TIME
    Score
Guinea   1
Gabon 1
SOC
    Score
Roda JC  
FC Twente Enschede
SOC
HALF TIME
    Score
Germany   1
England (U21) 0
SOC
1 HF 19'
    Score
Austria   0
Moldova 0
SOC
1 HF 20'
    Score
Croatia   0
Ukraine 0
SOC
1 HF 19'
    Score
Italy   1
Albania 0
SOC
1 HF 18'
    Score
Republic of Ireland   0
Wales 0
SOC
1 HF 19'
    Score
Spain   1
Israel 0
SOC
1 HF 20'
    Score
Liechtenstein   0
FYR Macedonia 0
SOC
1 HF 18'
    Score
Kosovo   0
Iceland 0
SOC
   
Argentinos Jrs 6:05 PM
San Martin Tucuman
SOC
   
Trinidad & Tobago 7:00 PM
Panama
SOC
   
Patronato Parana 8:00 PM
Newells Old Boys
SOC
   
Mexico 9:50 PM
Costa Rica
SOC
   
Atletico Nacional 10:00 PM
Tauro FC
SOC
   
Tigres UANL 10:00 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps
SOC
   
USA 10:30 PM
Honduras

 

Tomorrow

SOC
   
Mito HollyHock 1:00 AM
Ehime
SOC
   
Tokyo Verdy 2:00 AM
FC Gifu
SOC
   
Kyoto Sanga FC 2:00 AM
V-Varen Nagasaki
SOC
   
Central Coast Mariners 2:35 AM
Adelaide United
SOC
   
Shonan Bellmare 3:00 AM
JEF United Chiba
SOC
   
Yokohama FC 4:00 AM
Tokushima
SOC
   
Brisbane Roar 4:50 AM
Melbourne Victory